TTC BAD IMNAU 1954 e.V.

Vereinsmeister TTC Bad Imnau 1954 e.V.
         
Jahr 1. Mannschaft U18 U15 U12
         
1963 Wolfgang Paul --- --- ---
1964 Felix Haid --- --- ---
1965 Heinrich Deutschle --- --- ---
1966 Wolfgang Paul --- --- ---
1967 Alf Hermann --- --- ---
1968 Josef Kurz --- --- ---
1969 Wolfgang Paul --- --- ---
1970 Waldemar Maier --- --- ---
1971 Waldemar Maier --- --- ---
1972 Waldemar Maier --- --- ---
1973 Waldemar Maier Jürgen Haid --- ---
1974 Jürgen Haid Roland Deutschle --- ---
1975 Dieter Hemmer Roland Deutschle Armin Ruoff ---
1976 Jürgen Haid Bernd Binder Gerold Winz ---
1977 Waldemar Maier Achim Haid Berthold Edelmann ---
1978 Waldemar Maier Achim Haid Josef Lorden ---
1979 Waldemar Maier Josef Lorden Herbert Binder Mario Maier
1980 Waldemar Maier Josef Lorden Karl Heinz Haid Mario Maier
1981 Roland Deutschle Andreas Eger Thomas Haid Mario Maier
1982 Waldemar Maier Thomas Haid Thomas Haid ---
1983 Waldemar Maier Andreas Eger Mario Maier ---
1984 Waldemar Maier Thomas Haid Mario Maier Thomas Gröger
1985 Waldemar Maier Mario Maier Kai Haid Thomas Gröger
1986 Waldemar Maier Mario Maier Tanja Maier Frank Kotz
1987 Waldemar Maier Mario Maier Michael Haid Tobias Reinacher
1988 Mario Maier Kai Haid Tanja Maier Tobias Reinacher
1989 Mario Maier --- Thomas Gröger Holger Schönhuth
1990 Waldemar Maier Thomas Gröger Frank Kotz Carsten Vogelmann
1991 Mario Maier Thomas Gröger Holger Schönhuth Sascha Ruhs
1992 Waldemar Maier Thomas Gröger Holger Schönhuth Sascha Ruhs
1993 Waldemar Maier Alexander Schwab Holger Schönhuth Florian Haid
1994 Waldemar Maier Holger Schönhuth Holger Schönhuth Florian Haid
1995 Waldemar Maier Holger Schönhuth Andreas Nutz Florian Haid
1996 Waldemar Maier Holger Schönhuth Ralf Pfeffer Bartek Goreki
1997 Waldemar Maier Holger Schönhuth Thomas Hinger Bartek Goreki
1998 Waldemar Maier Thomas Hinger Thomas Hinger Bartek Goreki
1999 Bernd Binder Thomas Hinger Florian Haid Bartek Goreki
2000 Bernd Binder Thomas Hinger Thomas Hinger Simon Hinger
2001 Thomas Haid Thomas Hinger Steffen Flaiz Jonas Haid
2002 Mario Maier Florian Haid Steffen Flaiz Jonas Haid
2003 Bernhard Haid Thomas Hinger Tim Bisinger Stephan Ruoff
2004 Bernhard Haid Florian Pfeffer Manuel Edelmann ---
2005 Bernd Binder Max Rauscher Manuel Wagner ---
2006 Hans Zimmermann Phillip Stehle Manuel Wagner Pascal Ruoff
2007 Bernd Binder Phillip Stehle --- Luca Bieger
2008 Thomas Haid Stephan Ruoff --- Luca Bieger
2009 Bernd Binder David Gölz --- Luca Bieger
2010 Florian Haid David Gölz --- Luca Bieger
2011 Frank Kotz Tom Winz --- Maik Winz
2012 Stephan Ruoff Pascal Ruoff --- Marek Weisshaar
2013 Stephan Ruoff Pascal Ruoff --- Marek Weisshaar
2014 Stephan Ruoff Oliver Kasperkowiak --- ---
2015 David Gölz Oliver Kasperkowiak --- ---
         
Pokalgewinne sind rot gekennzeichnet